header 1
header 2
header 3

In Memory Of

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

Bernard Baker
Bernard Baker

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 1991)  

Kim Baxter
Kim Baxter

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2017)  

Norma Boatwright
Norma Boatwright

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Charles Bohon
Charles Bohon

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1985)  

Oliver Boutte IV
Oliver Boutte IV

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2012)  

Charlie Breland
Charlie Breland

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2008)  

Paul Breland II
Paul Breland II

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 1988)  

Kenneth Bright
Kenneth Bright

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2017)  

Chris Brown
Chris Brown

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2012)  

Jeff Bullock
Jeff Bullock

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2017)

Robert Bush
Robert Bush

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2015)  

Gregory Carter
Gregory Carter

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2015)  

Kelvin Chester
Kelvin Chester

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2015)  

Linda Collins
Linda Collins

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2015)  

Elizabeth Cox
Elizabeth Cox

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 1983)

Dale Crowe
Dale Crowe

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2017)  

C. Shawn Davis
C. Shawn Davis

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2008)  

Wanda Dawson
Wanda Dawson

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2015)  

Timothy Douglas
Timothy Douglas

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2001)

David Dove
David Dove

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2018)  

Mark Downs
Mark Downs

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 1983)  

Greg Elam
Greg Elam

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2007)  

Leonora Elam
Leonora Elam

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2012)

Dean Erdmann
Dean Erdmann

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2014)  

Gracie Feaster (Rolax)
Gracie Feaster (Rolax)

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2018)

Joseph Flowers
Joseph Flowers

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2000)

Franklin Froelich
Franklin Froelich

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Ronald Ghant
Ronald Ghant

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2018)  

Rodney Giles
Rodney Giles

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Cynthia Givens
Cynthia Givens

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Mark Graham
Mark Graham

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2010)  

Joseph Green
Joseph Green

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2015)

Tommy Green
Tommy Green

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 1985)  

Andy Griggs
Andy Griggs

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2010)  

Edward Hall
Edward Hall

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2016)  

Rhoda Hall
Rhoda Hall

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2016)  

Sue Haracourt
Sue Haracourt

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2015)  

Rickey Harris
Rickey Harris

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Elizabeth Herold
Elizabeth Herold

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2017)  

Lisa Myrick Hickman
Lisa Myrick Hickman

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2009)  

Michael Hourel
Michael Hourel

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1986)  

Jackie Howard
Jackie Howard

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1985)  

Regina Howard (Blackmon)
Regina Howard (Blackmon)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Harry Hughes
Harry Hughes

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Vikki Jacobs
Vikki Jacobs

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2017)  

Melvin Jenrette
Melvin Jenrette

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2009)  

Lucille Jones
Lucille Jones

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2016)  

Julious King Jr.
Julious King Jr.

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1991)  

Vincent Kitchen
Vincent Kitchen

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2018)  

Antoine Lackland
Antoine Lackland

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2016)  

Roy Laninger
Roy Laninger

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1979)  

Cedrick Leake
Cedrick Leake

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2018)  

Angela Lumbard
Angela Lumbard

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2004)  

Linda Mack (Hunt)
Linda Mack (Hunt)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

John Mason
John Mason

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 1999)

Bobby McCain
Bobby McCain

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2007)  

Vicky Montanez
Vicky Montanez

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2014)  

Melvin Moore
Melvin Moore

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 1985)

Twanda Mullins (Walker)
Twanda Mullins (Walker)

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2018)  

Matthew Mungin
Matthew Mungin

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2011)  

Linda Carolyn Neal
Linda Carolyn Neal

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Travys Odom
Travys Odom

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2009)  

Andrew Perrin
Andrew Perrin

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2016)  

Tammy Rape
Tammy Rape

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1991)

Carolyn Robinson (Carr)
Carolyn Robinson (Carr)

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2010)  

Thomas Smith
Thomas Smith

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2017)  

Yolanda Smith
Yolanda Smith

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2018)  

Paul Somerville
Paul Somerville

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patty Sovia
Patty Sovia

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Edward Stanislawski
Edward Stanislawski

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2013)  

George Sutton Jr
George Sutton Jr

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2005)  

Linda Szabo
Linda Szabo

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2017)  

Kenneth Tate
Kenneth Tate

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1984)  

Leon Taylor
Leon Taylor

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Tammy Thatcher
Tammy Thatcher

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2007)  

Larry Thomas
Larry Thomas

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2016)

Phyllis Williams
Phyllis Williams

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2013)  

Jacquelne Wilson
Jacquelne Wilson

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Edward "Woody" Wood
Edward "Woody" Wood

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2007)
 
STAFF

Deborah Atkins
Deborah Atkins

(Deceased 2010)  

Janie Brown
Janie Brown

(Deceased 2016)  

Simon Leon Brown
Simon Leon Brown

(Deceased 2013)  

Franklin Douglass
Franklin Douglass

(Deceased 2015)  

James Gaither
James Gaither

(Deceased 2004)  

Doris Gayden
Doris Gayden

(Deceased 2016)  

Walter Haralson
Walter Haralson

(Deceased 2007)  

Phillip Harding
Phillip Harding

(Deceased 2000)  

Camilla Humber
Camilla Humber

(Deceased 2011)  

Robert Rasch
Robert Rasch

(Deceased 2018)  

Eugene Shaw
Eugene Shaw

(Deceased 2010)  

Linda Skinner
Linda Skinner

(Deceased 2000)

Thomas Works
Thomas Works

(Deceased 2013)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.